Live Sports Betting

KT99 Match Odds – Get the Best Odds on Cricket, Football & More at Bangladesh's Top Sports Betting Platform

Odds update in real time for every match. Bet on the world's top cricket and football tournaments — including Bangladesh, India, and Pakistan — with the best odds and the least hassle, all on kt99.

500+
Daily Events
30+
Sport Type
98%
Highest RTP
Live
In-Play Betting
LIVE NOW 18 Matches Live
T20 · 38th Over LIVE
Bangladesh 178/5
India 162/7
1.75
3.60
2.30
Premier League · 67' LIVE
Man City 2 – 1
Arsenal Second Half
1.60
4.20
3.10
Bangladesh vs India · T20 · Odds 1.75 on kt99
Man City vs Arsenal · PL · Live Betting Now
IPL 2026 · Mumbai vs Chennai · Tonight at 8:00 PM
BPL · Dhaka vs Chattogram · Odds Updated
CS2 Grand Final · Esports Betting Live
Tennis ATP Masters · Semifinal Today
Bangladesh vs India · T20 · Odds 1.75 on kt99
Man City vs Arsenal · PL · Live Betting Now
IPL 2026 · Mumbai vs Chennai · Tonight at 8:00 PM
BPL · Dhaka vs Chattogram · Odds Updated
CS2 Grand Final · Esports Betting Live
Tennis ATP Masters · Semifinal Today
kt99

Today's Match Odds

Real-Time Updates
ICC T20 World Cup Live · 38th Over
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS India 🇮🇳
Bangladesh to Win1.75
Draw/Tie18.0
India to Win2.30
48 More
BPL 2026 Live · 14th Over
Dhaka Capitals VS Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka to Win1.90
Draw15.0
Chattogram to Win2.05
36 More
IPL 2026 Tonight 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians VS Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai2.10
Draw20.0
Chennai1.80
52 More
English Premier League Tomorrow 10:30 PM
Liverpool VS Man United
Liverpool1.55
Draw4.30
Man Utd5.80
65 More
Pakistan Super League Tomorrow at 7:30 PM
Karachi Kings VS Lahore Qalandars
Karachi2.25
Draw18.0
Lahore1.70
41 More
kt99

Live In-Play Betting

Bet while the match is live — odds update every second

LIVE
Bangladesh 🏏 vs Pakistan
154/4
T20 · 32nd Over · Target 188
Bangladesh2.40
Pakistan1.65
More+28
LIVE
Real Madrid ⚽ vs Barcelona
1 – 1
La Liga · 78th Minute
Real2.10
Draw2.90
Barca3.40
LIVE
Djokovic 🎾 vs Alcaraz
6-4, 4-6, 2-1
ATP Masters · Third Set in Progress
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz2.05
More+14
LIVE
Team Liquid 🎮 vs NAVI
Map 2 · 15 – 12
CS2 Major · Semi-Final
Liquid1.45
NAVI2.80
More+18
LIVE
Dhaka Abahani ⚽ vs Mohammedan
0 – 0
BPL Football · 55th Minute
Abahani2.60
Draw2.45
Mohammedan2.90
LIVE
Sri Lanka 🏏 vs Australia
234/8
ODI · 48th Over · 1st Innings
Sri Lanka3.20
Australia1.40
More+35
kt99

Sports Categories

Kt99 offers betting on more than 30 sports

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test

185 Matches
Football

EPL, La Liga, BPL

243 Matches
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

96 Matches
E-Sports

CS2, Dota2, LoL

68 Matches
Basketball

NBA, FIBA

54 Matches
Table Tennis

International Tournaments

32 Matches
Badminton

BWF, Thomas Cup

28 Matches
Hockey

FIH World Cup

16 Matches
Boxing

WBA, WBC

12 Matches
Virtual

24/7 Virtual League

Always On
Cycling

Tour de France

8 Races
Special Bets

Awards, Politics

22 Events

Kt99 vs Other Platforms — Odds Comparison

See why you earn more on kt99 for the same match

Match / Market KT99 Odds Competitor A Competitor B
Bangladesh to Win (T20) 1.75 1.65 1.60
Man City to Win (EPL) 1.45 1.38 1.40
IPL – Mumbai 180+ Runs 2.30 2.10 2.15
Djokovic to Win the Set 1.85 1.75 1.80
CS2 Map Handicap 1.95 1.88 1.80
Football – Both Teams to Score 1.80 1.72 1.68
Cricket – Top Run Scorer 6.50 5.80 6.00

Odds are subject to change. The figures shown above reflect the most recent market data.

kt99

Smart Betting Tips

What you should know before betting on kt99

1
Try to Understand the Odds

Decimal odds represent your total return on a bet. Odds of 1.75 mean a ৳75 profit on a ৳100 stake. Once you understand this, picking the right market becomes much easier.

2
Make the Most of In-Play Betting

Placing a bet mid-match based on how the game is unfolding can often land you better odds. Watch the kt99 live stream and make your call as the action happens.

3
Set Your Budget Beforehand

Decide how much you want to stake per match before you start. If you lose one match, resist the urge to double your bet on the next.

4
View Statistics

A team's last 5 match results, the pitch report, and player form are all factors that make your betting decisions more informed and well-reasoned.

How Do Odds Work?

New to Betting? No Worries – Everything Explained in Plain and Simple Terms

Decimal Odds

Kt99 uses decimal odds. Odds of 2.0 mean your total return is double your stake. A ৳100 bet returns ৳200 in total — ৳100 of that is your original stake.

Why Do Odds Fluctuate?

The more people bet on a team, the lower that team's odds become. Conversely, a team with fewer bets placed on them will see their odds rise. In in-play betting, the momentum of the match itself also shifts the odds.

RTP (Return to Player) Rate

RTP stands for Return to Player. kt99's Sports Betting average RTP sits between 95%–98%, which puts it among the best in the market. In simple terms, over the long run you have a strong chance of getting most of your money back.

Accumulator Bet

Betting on 3–5 matches together multiplies the odds, giving you the chance to win big from a small stake — though every selection needs to be correct.

Handicap Betting

When there's a clear gap in strength between two teams, the underdog is given a handicap advantage. This levels the odds and makes the bet more interesting.

Odds Alert

You can set odds alerts for your favourite matches on the kt99 app. Whenever the odds hit your target level, you'll get a push notification instantly.

Why Are kt99 Match Odds the Best in Bangladesh?

Cricket runs deeper than sport in Bangladesh — it's emotion, identity, and celebration all at once. Whether it's the BPL, IPL, a World Cup clash, or a Test series, every match feels like a national event. Online betting platforms have become a big part of that excitement, and kt99 has established itself as the go-to platform for the best odds and the best overall experience.

Kt99's Match Odds section stands apart from every other Bangladeshi platform because the odds update in real time. The moment a key wicket falls in a cricket match, the market odds shift instantly. This dynamic nature makes betting more challenging and exciting. Many experienced bettors say that knowing how to read live odds correctly makes profitable betting far more achievable.

Football betting on kt99 is growing fast alongside cricket. The English Premier League, La Liga, and the Champions League all have a massive fanbase in Bangladesh, and kt99 offers highly competitive odds across all of them. Each match comes with a wide range of markets — from the match winner to corner counts and goalscorers.

Esports betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends — world-class tournaments are happening constantly across all three titles. kt99 recognized this opportunity early and gave Esports betting its own dedicated section on the platform. The response from young gamers has been overwhelming.

Many people wonder — isn't betting risky? Yes, there is always an element of risk involved. That is why kt99 is committed to responsible gaming. The platform lets you set deposit limits, pause your account for a set period, and even opt for full self-exclusion if needed. Play for fun, and never beyond your budget.

A dedicated team of experienced traders works behind kt99's odds. They collaborate with the world's top data providers and set odds for every match to the highest market standards. That is why kt99's odds are always competitive and fair for bettors.

Kt99 also stands out for its seamless payment options. Deposit in just minutes via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket — and withdraw your winnings just as easily. With a minimum deposit of only ৳200, you can enjoy the thrill of betting without a large bankroll. Before placing any bet, check the match statistics, analyse team form, and then make your decision.

Kt99's customer support team can assist you in Bangla with any betting-related questions. New to betting? Detailed guides and live chat support are always available to help you get started. Above all, betting at kt99 means a safe, fair, and thrilling experience — unlike anything else available on any other platform in Bangladesh.

Privacy & Security Notice: Your betting history and personal information are kept completely private at kt99. We never sell your data to third parties. For more details, please refer to our Privacy Policy Read.

Frequently Asked Questions

kt99 VIP members enjoy a range of exclusive match betting benefits. First, VIP members have higher betting limits — these increase at every tier from Silver up to Diamond. Second, Gold-tier members and above receive exclusive boosted odds, meaning they get better returns on the same match compared to standard members. VIP members also get early betting access, allowing them to place bets before odds are officially published. At the Diamond tier, you get a dedicated trading support manager who provides guidance on select matches. Cashback rates also vary by VIP tier, ranging from 5% up to 25%.

kt99 has no hidden charges on withdrawals. Standard members have a daily withdrawal limit of ৳50,000 and a weekly limit of ৳2,00,000, with a minimum withdrawal amount of ৳500. Mobile banking withdrawals (bKash, Nagad, Rocket) are typically processed within 5 to 15 minutes, while bank transfers may take 1 to 4 business hours. VIP members benefit from significantly higher limits — from the Gold tier, the daily limit rises to ৳5,00,000, and Diamond-tier members have no daily withdrawal cap at all. Identity verification (KYC) must be completed before your first withdrawal, which usually takes around 30 minutes.
বাংলা